LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Premier League
13:30 Crystal Palace ? - ? Liverpool
16:00 Hull City ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur
Italy - Serie A
11:30 Torino ? - ? Sassuolo
14:00 Cesena ? - ? Sampdoria
14:00 Hellas Verona ? - ? Fiorentina
14:00 Parma ? - ? Empoli
14:00 SSC Napoli ? - ? Cagliari
14:00 Udinese ? - ? ChievoVerona
19:45 AC Milan ? - ? Inter
Italy - Serie B
17:00 Catania ? - ? Latina
Italy - Lega Pro:: group A
live 35' Feralpisalò 0 - 0 Monza
Spain - Liga BBVA
11:00 Rayo Vallecano ? - ? Celta Vigo
16:00 Levante ? - ? Valencia
18:00 Elche ? - ? Cordoba
20:00 Villarreal ? - ? Getafe
Spain - Liga Adelante
11:00 Valladolid ? - ? Las Palmas
16:00 Girona ? - ? Recreativo Huelva
16:00 Mirandes ? - ? Leganes
17:15 Real Betis ? - ? Alaves
18:00 Albacete ? - ? Osasuna
20:00 Alcorcon ? - ? Lugo
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Hamburger SV ? - ? Werder Bremen
16:30 VfB Stuttgart ? - ? Augsburg
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
12:30 Karlsruhe ? - ? Aue
12:30 Nurnberg ? - ? Ingolstadt
12:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig ? - ? St. Pauli
France - Ligue 1
13:00 Nantes ? - ? Saint Etienne
16:00 Montpellier ? - ? Toulouse
20:00 Marseille ? - ? Bordeaux
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30 FC Groningen ? - ? PSV Eindhoven
13:30 Heracles ? - ? ADO Den Haag
13:30 PEC Zwolle ? - ? FC Twente
15:45 FC Utrecht ? - ? Cambuur
Netherlands - Jupiler League
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam ? - ? FC Oss
Belgium - Jupiler League
13:30 Oostende ? - ? Standard Liege
17:00 Genk ? - ? KV Mechelen
19:00 Kortrijk ? - ? Zulte-Waregem
Belgium - Belgacom League
14:00 Mons ? - ? Antwerp
Portugal - Segunda Liga
15:00 Leixoes ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Farense
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Santa Clara
Portugal - Cup
14:00 Vieira ? - ? Freamunde
14:00 Vizela ? - ? Operario
15:00 Feirense ? - ? Chaves
15:00 Gil Vicente ? - ? Varzim
15:00 Nacional ? - ? Ribeirao
15:00 P.Ferreira ? - ? Atletico Riachense
15:00 Penafiel ? - ? Aves
15:00 Santa Maria FC ? - ? CCD Santa Eulalia
17:00 Oriental ? - ? Vitoria de Setubal
19:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes ? - ? Braga
Scotland - Premiership
12:45 Partick Thistle ? - ? Aberdeen
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
14:45 Oman ? - ? Qatar
18:00 Saudi Arabia ? - ? U.A.E.
Denmark - Superligaen
13:00 OB ? - ? FC Nordsjaelland
16:00 Broendby IF ? - ? SoenderjyskE
18:00 FC Midtjylland ? - ? AaB
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen
14:00 Fredericia ? - ? Skive
14:00 Vendsyssel FF ? - ? AB
14:00 Viborg ? - ? Broenshoej
14:30 AGF ? - ? Lyngby
Norway - Tippeligaen:: qualification
18:00 Brann ? - ? Mjondalen
Norway - Cup
12:15 Molde ? - ? Odd Ballklubb
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30 Sturm Graz ? - ? Salzburg
Switzerland - Super League
12:45 Basel ? - ? Aarau
12:45 St.Gallen ? - ? FC Vaduz
15:00 Thun ? - ? Young Boys
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00 Le Mont LS ? - ? Wil
14:00 Winterthur ? - ? Lausanne
Turkey - Super Lig
11:30 Genclerbirligi ? - ? Karabukspor
11:30 Konyaspor ? - ? Gaziantepspor
14:00 Eskisehirspor ? - ? Erciyesspor
17:00 Besiktas ? - ? Kasimpasa
Turkey - 1st Lig
11:30 Elazigspor ? - ? Altinordu
11:30 Gaziantep BB ? - ? Manisaspor
11:30 Sanliurfaspor ? - ? Adana Demirspor
13:00 Adanaspor ? - ? Giresunspor
13:00 MP Antalyaspor ? - ? Denizlispor
16:30 Orduspor ? - ? Samsunspor
Wales - Premier League
13:00 Port Talbot ? - ? Carmarthen
Cyprus - 1st League
16:00 Nea Salamis ? - ? Ermis Aradippou
Luxembourg - BGL Ligue
15:00 CS Fola Esch ? - ? UN Kaerjeng 97
15:00 FC Differdange 03 ? - ? FC Victoria Rosport
15:00 FC Jeunesse Canach ? - ? F91 Dudelange
15:00 FC Wiltz 71 ? - ? CS Grevenmacher
15:00 US Hostert ? - ? FC Etzella Ettelbruck
15:00 US Mondorf les Bains ? - ? AS Jeunesse Esch
15:00 US Rumelange ? - ? FC Progres Niedercorn
Czech Republic - Synot league
14:45 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Bohemians 1905
17:00 Slavia Prague ? - ? Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic - 2nd league
12:30 Slovan Varnsdorf ? - ? FK MAS Taborsko
12:30 Znojmo ? - ? Usti nad Labem
Slovakia - Fortuna League
18:00 Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Myjava
Russia - Premier League
live 2' Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
13:00 Arsenal Tula ? - ? Amkar
15:30 Spartak Moscow ? - ? Mordovya
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00 Met. Donetsk ? - ? Volyn
15:00 Vorskla ? - ? Zorya
17:30 Met. Zaporizhzhia ? - ? Dynamo Kyiv
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30 Lechia Gdansk ? - ? Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00 Piast Gliwice ? - ? Lech Poznan
Poland - 1st League
live 5' Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
11:15 Chojniczanka Chojnice ? - ? Pogon Siedlce
11:30 Miedz Legnica ? - ? Olimpia Grudziadz
Croatia - 1st League
14:00 NK Lokomotiva ? - ? Slaven
16:00 RNK Split ? - ? NK Zagreb
Serbia - Super Liga
12:00 Cukaricki ? - ? Jagodina
12:00 OFK Beograd ? - ? Mladost L
16:00 Partizan Beograd ? - ? Napredak
Slovenia - 1st SNL
15:00 Radomlje ? - ? NK Krka
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
15:30 Videoton FC ? - ? Ferencvaros
17:30 Gyori ETO ? - ? Debrecen
Romania - Liga 1
13:30 Pandurii ? - ? Botosani
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? CSMS Iasi
18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Tirgu Mures
Bulgaria - A PFG
11:15 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? Levski Sofia
15:30 Beroe ? - ? Slavia Sofia
Belarus - Premier:: relegation
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk ? - ? Dnepr Mogilev
11:00 Dinamo Brest ? - ? Neman Grodno
11:00 FK Slutsk ? - ? FC Minsk
Lithuania - A Lyga
live 35' Banga Gargzdai 1 - 0 Siauliai
14:00 Klaipedos Granitas ? - ? Zalgiris Vilnius
Moldova - National Division
11:00 Dinamo-Auto ? - ? Dacia Chisinau
11:00 FC Academia Chisinau ? - ? FC Veris
14:00 Zimbru ? - ? Tiraspol
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
12:00 Slavija Sarajevo ? - ? Drina Zvornik
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla ? - ? FK Sarajevo
12:00 Vitez ? - ? Travnik
12:00 Zeljeznicar ? - ? Celik Zenica
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00 FK Sileks ? - ? Shkendija 79
12:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? FK Turnovo
12:00 Teteks ? - ? Pelister
Israel - Ligat HaAl
17:45 Bnei Sachnin ? - ? Beitar Jerusalem
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup:: group B
live 30' Malaysia 0 - 0 Myanmar
12:00 Singapore ? - ? Thailand
India - Indian Super League
13:30 Mumbai City FC ? - ? Chennaiyin FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:15 FK Karabakh ? - ? AZAL PFC Baku
13:15 FK Qabala ? - ? Simurq
Iran - Pro League
live 5' Gostaresh Foolad FC 0 - 0 Rah Ahan
14:30 Esteghlal ? - ? Persepolis
Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Central Coast Mariners 0 - 2 Adelaide United
Egypt - Premier League
12:30 Petrojet ? - ? El Geish
15:00 El Raja Marsa Matruh ? - ? El Zamalek
18:00 Al Ahly ? - ? Al Nasr
Morocco - Botola Pro
13:00 FAR Rabat ? - ? KAC Kenitra
15:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra ? - ? FUS Rabat
15:00 Raja Casablanca ? - ? MAS Fes
18:30 RSB Berkane ? - ? KACM
South Africa - Premier League
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic ? - ? Chippa United
13:30 SuperSport United ? - ? Orlando Pirates

LiveScore Table